-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Manzakey

Map of Manzakey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manzakay,Manzakey,Manzakêy,mnzky,منزكی, Manzakêy

Manzakey

Welcome to the Manzakey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manzakêy. See Manzakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manzakêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Manzakey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13767/68.78585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Manzakey
  •  
Places near Manzakey
Manzakêy (0 km) Kōṯêy Wāl (0.8 km) Tatêy (0.8 km) Rindak (2 km) Kazhah (2.1 km) Kapaṟ Khānah (2.2 km) Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah (2.6 km) Garday (3 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (3.4 km) Lāhur Khānah (3.9 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (4.1 km) Spīn Kāṉêy (4.1 km) Mīr ‘Alam Khānah (5 km) Dê Kārēz Kêlay (5.5 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (7.4 km) Dê Pas̲h̲ Khānah (8.1 km) Dīnār Khēl (8.8 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Manzakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manzakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manzakey, Afghanistan