-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zaloki Band

Map of Zaloki Band Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zalokiband,Zaloki Band,Zalowki Band,Zalowkī Band,Zalōki Banḏ,Zalōkī Band,zlwky bnd,زلوكی بند,زلوکی بند, Zalōkī Band

Zaloki Band

Welcome to the Zaloki Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zalōkī Band. See Zaloki Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zalōkī Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zaloki Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13522/68.74659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Zaloki Band
  •  
Places near Zaloki Band

Online Dating

Zaloki Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaloki Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaloki Band, Afghanistan