Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zarah Chinah

Map of Zarah Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Zara-China,Zara Cina,Zara Čina,Zarah Chinah,Zaṟah Chīnah,زړه چینه,چشمۀ زره, Zaṟah Chīnah

Zarah Chinah

Welcome to the Zarah Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaṟah Chīnah. See Zarah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaṟah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zarah Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Zarah Chinah
Places near Zarah Chinah

Online Dating

Zarah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zarah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarah Chinah, Afghanistan