-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wiryawal

Map of Wiryawal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Vir'yaval',Rodnik Vir’yaval’,Weryawal,Weryāwāl,Wiryawal,Wiryāwāl,wryawal,ورياوال,وریاوال, Wiryāwāl

Wiryawal

Welcome to the Wiryawal google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wiryāwāl. See Wiryawal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wiryāwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wiryawal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15042/68.6977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:09
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Wiryawal
  •  
Places near Wiryawal

Online Dating

Wiryawal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wiryawal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wiryawal, Afghanistan