Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kore Zmike Zhawer

Map of Kore Zmike Zhawer Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kore Zmeke Zawar,Kore Zmike Zhawer,Korezmike-Zavar,Korē Zmekē Žawar,Kowre Zmeke Zhawar,Kowrē Zmekē Zhawar,Kōrē Zmikē Zhawêr,kwry zmky zhwr,كوری زمكی ژور,کورې زمکې ژور, Kōrē Zmikē Zhawêr

Kore Zmike Zhawer

Welcome to the Kore Zmike Zhawer google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrē Zmikē Zhawêr. See Kore Zmike Zhawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrē Zmikē Zhawêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kore Zmike Zhawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kore Zmike Zhawer
Places near Kore Zmike Zhawer

Online Dating

Kore Zmike Zhawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kore Zmike Zhawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kore Zmike Zhawer, Afghanistan