-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ba'i Zami Kelay

Map of Ba'i Zami Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ba'i Zami Kalay,Ba'i Zami Kelay,Baizami-Kalay,Bā’ī Zāmī Kalay,Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay,bayy zamy kly,بائی زامی کلی,قريۀ بائی زامی, Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay

Ba'i Zami Kelay

Welcome to the Ba'i Zami Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay. See Ba'i Zami Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ba'i Zami Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15606/68.81532
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Ba'i Zami Kelay
  •  
Places near Ba'i Zami Kelay
Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (0 km) Kazhah (1.7 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (1.8 km) Garday (2.2 km) Tatêy (2.6 km) Manzakêy (3.4 km) Kōṯêy Wāl (4 km) Kapaṟ Khānah (5 km) Rindak (5.4 km) Lāhur Khānah (5.4 km) Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah (5.5 km) Spīn Kāṉêy (5.8 km) Mīnzī (7.1 km) Mīr ‘Alam Khānah (7.1 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (7.7 km) Pāyamad (8.1 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (8.3 km) Dê Kārēz Kêlay (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Ba'i Zami Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ba'i Zami Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ba'i Zami Kelay, Afghanistan