-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khazinah

Map of Khazinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazina,Khazina,Khazinah,Khazīnah,khzynh,خزينه,خزینه, Khazīnah

Khazinah

Welcome to the Khazinah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khazīnah. See Khazinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khazīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khazinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13289/68.82791
  • Altitude: 2631 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Khazinah
  •  
Places near Khazinah
Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (2.8 km) Lāhur Khānah (3.5 km) Tatêy (3.5 km) Kazhah (3.7 km) Spīn Kāṉêy (3.9 km) Kōṯêy Wāl (4 km) Manzakêy (4 km) Kapaṟ Khānah (4.3 km) Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah (4.6 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (4.6 km) Garday (4.7 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (4.9 km) Mīr ‘Alam Khānah (5.2 km) Rindak (5.3 km) Mīnzī (5.4 km) Pāyamad (5.7 km) Sūr Kêlay (6.3 km) Sadō Khān (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Khazinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khazinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazinah, Afghanistan