-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khazine Zhawer

Map of Khazine Zhawer Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khazine Zawar,Khazine Zhawar,Khazine Zhawer,Khazinezavar,Khazinē Zhawar,Khazinē Žawar,Khazīnē Zhawêr,khzyny zhwr,خزيني ژور,خزینې ژور, Khazīnē Zhawêr

Khazine Zhawer

Welcome to the Khazine Zhawer google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khazīnē Zhawêr. See Khazine Zhawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khazīnē Zhawêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khazine Zhawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12832/68.7808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Khazine Zhawer
  •  
Places near Khazine Zhawer

Online Dating

Khazine Zhawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khazine Zhawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazine Zhawer, Afghanistan