Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kapar Khanah

Map of Kapar Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kapar Khanah,Kapar Khone,Kaparkhune,Kapaṟ Khonē,Kapaṟ Khānah,kpr khanh,kpr khny,كپر خنی,کپر خانه, Kapaṟ Khānah

Kapar Khanah

Welcome to the Kapar Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kapaṟ Khānah. See Kapar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kapaṟ Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kapar Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kapar Khanah
Places near Kapar Khanah

Online Dating

Kapar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kapar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kapar Khanah, Afghanistan