Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Tore Ghar

Map of De Tore Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tore Ghar,De Towre Ghar,De Towrē Ghar,Dê Tōrē Ghar,Gora Toragar,kwh twry,د تورې غر,كوه توری,Ḏe Tōṟē Ghaṟ, Dê Tōrē Ghar

De Tore Ghar

Welcome to the De Tore Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tōrē Ghar. See De Tore Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tōrē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Tore Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near De Tore Ghar
Places near De Tore Ghar

Online Dating

De Tore Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tore Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tore Ghar, Afghanistan