Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Dad Muhammad Khanah

Map of De Dad Muhammad Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadmukhammed-Khune,De Dad Mohammad Khone,De Dad Muhammad Khanah,De Dag Mohammad Khone,De Dāg Moḩammad Khonē,Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah,d dad mhmd khanh,khnyy dag mhmd,خنيی داگ محمد,د داد محمد خانه,Ḏe Ḏāḏ Moḩammaḏ Khōnē, Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah

De Dad Muhammad Khanah

Welcome to the De Dad Muhammad Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah. See De Dad Muhammad Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Dad Muhammad Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Dad Muhammad Khanah
Places near De Dad Muhammad Khanah

Online Dating

De Dad Muhammad Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Dad Muhammad Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dad Muhammad Khanah, Afghanistan