Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lahur Khanah

Map of Lahur Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lahor Khonah,Lahur Khanah,Lahur Khona,Lakhurkhuna,Lāhor Khonah,Lāhur Khānah,Lāhuṟ Khona,lahr khanh,lahr khnh,لاهر خانه,لاهر خنه, Lāhur Khānah

Lahur Khanah

Welcome to the Lahur Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāhur Khānah. See Lahur Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāhur Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lahur Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Lahur Khanah
Places near Lahur Khanah

Online Dating

Lahur Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lahur Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lahur Khanah, Afghanistan