-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsapar

Map of Tsapar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capar,Gora Tsapar,Tsapar,Tsapaṟ,chpr,څپړ,چپر, Tsapaṟ

Tsapar

Welcome to the Tsapar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapaṟ. See Tsapar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsapar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10088/68.80864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Tsapar
  •  
Places near Tsapar

Online Dating

Tsapar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsapar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsapar, Afghanistan