Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lund Nishpah

Map of Lund Nishpah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lund Neshpah,Lund Nespa,Lund Nishpah,Lundnishpa,Lūnd Neshpah,Lūnd Nešpa,Lūnd Nishpah,lwnd nshph,لوند نشپه, Lūnd Nishpah

Lund Nishpah

Welcome to the Lund Nishpah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūnd Nishpah. See Lund Nishpah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūnd Nishpah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lund Nishpah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Lund Nishpah
Places near Lund Nishpah

Online Dating

Lund Nishpah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lund Nishpah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lund Nishpah, Afghanistan