Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Niyaz

Map of Niyaz Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora N'yaz,Gora N’yaz,Niyaz,Niyāz,Nyaz,nyaz,nyz,نيز,نیاز, Niyāz


Welcome to the Niyaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niyāz. See Niyaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niyāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Niyaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Niyaz
Places near Niyaz

Online Dating

Niyaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Niyaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niyaz, Afghanistan