-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Ba'i Zhame Zhawer

Map of De Ba'i Zhame Zhawer Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baizhimizhavar,De Ba'i Zhamah Zhawar,De Ba'i Zhame Zhawer,De Ba'izhame Zhawar,De Ba`izame Zawar,De Bā‘ižāmē Žawar,De Bā’ī Zhāmah Zhawar,De Bā’īzhāmē Zhawar,Dê Bā’ī Zhāmē Zhawêr,bayy zhamh zhwr,بائی ژامه ژور,د بائی ژامې ژور, Dê Bā’ī Zhāmē Zhawêr

De Ba'i Zhame Zhawer

Welcome to the De Ba'i Zhame Zhawer google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bā’ī Zhāmē Zhawêr. See De Ba'i Zhame Zhawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bā’ī Zhāmē Zhawêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Ba'i Zhame Zhawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12684/68.86437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near De Ba'i Zhame Zhawer
  •  
Places near De Ba'i Zhame Zhawer
Mīnzī (2 km) Pāyamad (2.4 km) Sadō Khān (3.3 km) Sūr Kêlay (4.5 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (4.5 km) Aḩmad Gul Kêlay (5.1 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (5.6 km) Lāhur Khānah (5.8 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (6.2 km) Spīn Kāṉêy (6.2 km) Tatêy (7 km) Kazhah (7 km) Mīr ‘Alam Khānah (7.3 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (7.3 km) Kōṯêy Wāl (7.4 km) Kapaṟ Khānah (7.5 km) Manzakêy (7.5 km) Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah (7.7 km)

Online Dating

De Ba'i Zhame Zhawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ba'i Zhame Zhawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ba'i Zhame Zhawer, Afghanistan