-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ba'i Zamah

Map of Ba'i Zamah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ba'i Zamah,Ba'l Zama,Ba'l Zhamah,Ba`i Zama,Bā‘i Zāma,Bā’l Zhāmah,Bā’l Žāma,Bā’ī Zāmah,Gora Baizama,bayy zamh,bayy zhamh,بائی زامه,بائی ژامه, Bā’ī Zāmah

Ba'i Zamah

Welcome to the Ba'i Zamah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bā’ī Zāmah. See Ba'i Zamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bā’ī Zāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ba'i Zamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13126/68.85052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ba'i Zamah
  •  
Places near Ba'i Zamah

Online Dating

Ba'i Zamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ba'i Zamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ba'i Zamah, Afghanistan