Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsakey

Map of Tsakey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakey,Chakey,Chākey,Cākey,Gora Tsakay,Tsakey,Tsākêy,chaky,څاکۍ,چاكی, Tsākêy


Welcome to the Tsakey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsākêy. See Tsakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsākêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsakey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Tsakey
Places near Tsakey

Online Dating

Tsakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsakey, Afghanistan