Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khanah Dzanghozai

Map of Khanah Dzanghozai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khunadzhangozay,Khanah Dzanghozai,Khone Janghowzay,Khone Janghozay,Khonē Janghowzay,Khonē Janghōzay,Khānah Dzanghōzaī,khny jnghwzy,خانه ځنغوزی,خنی جنغوزی, Khānah Dzanghōzaī

Khanah Dzanghozai

Welcome to the Khanah Dzanghozai google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah Dzanghōzaī. See Khanah Dzanghozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah Dzanghōzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khanah Dzanghozai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khanah Dzanghozai
Places near Khanah Dzanghozai

Online Dating

Khanah Dzanghozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khanah Dzanghozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah Dzanghozai, Afghanistan