-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rin Ghar

Map of Rin Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ringar,Rin Ghar,Rīn Ghar,kwh ryn,ryn ghr,رین غر,كوه رين, Rīn Ghar

Rin Ghar

Welcome to the Rin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rīn Ghar. See Rin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12502/68.93726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Rin Ghar
  •  
Places near Rin Ghar

Online Dating

Rin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rin Ghar, Afghanistan