-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kazhah Zamah

Map of Kazhah Zamah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kazazama,Kaza Zama,Kazhah Zamah,Kaz̲h̲ah Zāmah,Kaža Zāma,kzhh zamh,كژه زامه, Kaz̲h̲ah Zāmah

Kazhah Zamah

Welcome to the Kazhah Zamah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ah Zāmah. See Kazhah Zamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ah Zāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kazhah Zamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1141/68.90763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Kazhah Zamah
  •  
Places near Kazhah Zamah

Online Dating

Kazhah Zamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhah Zamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah Zamah, Afghanistan