-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Vraza

Map of Vraza Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vraza,Wrazeh,Wrazheh,Wrāz̲h̲eh,Wrāz̲h̲êh,Wrāžeh,wrazhh,وراږه,وراژه, Vraza

Vraza

Welcome to the Vraza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vraza. See Vraza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vraza area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Vraza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15036/68.99446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Vraza
  •  
Places near Vraza
Vraza (0 km) Shēr Mēnah (4 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (5.5 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (6.4 km) Bankal Kêlay (6.8 km) Bāzī Mēnah (7.3 km) Nāmdār Mēnah (7.9 km) Shērānī Mēnah (8.2 km) Mukhtār Mēnah (8.7 km) Dādgul Mēnah (8.9 km) Mullā Sênzar Mēnah (10.5 km) Mīnzī (10.6 km) Rāghêh (11 km) Gulān Mēnah (11 km) Pāyamad (11.3 km) Sadō Khān (11.5 km) Kākaṟ (11.9 km) Dê Akhtar Kōr (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Vraza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vraza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vraza, Afghanistan