-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wasteh Kar

Map of Wasteh Kar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vastakar,Wastah Kar,Wasteh Kar,Wāstah Kaṟ,Wāsteh Kar,Wāstêh Kaṟ,wasth kr,واسته كر,واسته کاړ, Wāstêh Kaṟ

Wasteh Kar

Welcome to the Wasteh Kar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wāstêh Kaṟ. See Wasteh Kar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wāstêh Kaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wasteh Kar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15274/68.99755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Wasteh Kar
  •  
Places near Wasteh Kar

Online Dating

Wasteh Kar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wasteh Kar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wasteh Kar, Afghanistan