Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Darzani Algad

Map of Darzani Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darranil'gad,Darranil’gad,Darzani Algad,Darzani Lgad,Darzanī Algaḏ,Darzanī Lgaḏ,jwy drzny,جوي درزنی,درزنی لگډ, Darzanī Algaḏ

Darzani Algad

Welcome to the Darzani Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darzanī Algaḏ. See Darzani Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darzanī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darzani Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Darzani Algad
Places near Darzani Algad

Online Dating

Darzani Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darzani Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darzani Algad, Afghanistan