-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Prirak Ghar

Map of Prirak Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Prirakgar,Prerak Ghar,Preṟak Ghar,Prirak Ghar,Priṟak Ghar,kwh pryrk,كوه پريرك,پرړک غر, Priṟak Ghar

Prirak Ghar

Welcome to the Prirak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Priṟak Ghar. See Prirak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Priṟak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Prirak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18942/68.95224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Prirak Ghar
  •  
Places near Prirak Ghar

Online Dating

Prirak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Prirak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prirak Ghar, Afghanistan