-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghormandey Ghar

Map of Ghormandey Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghormanday Ghar,Ghormandey Ghar,Ghowrmanday Ghar,Ghowṟmanday Ghar,Ghōrmanḏay Ghaṟ,Ghōṟmandêy Ghar,Gora Gormandaygar,kwh ghwrmndy,غوړمندۍ غر,كوه غورمندی, Ghōṟmandêy Ghar

Ghormandey Ghar

Welcome to the Ghormandey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōṟmandêy Ghar. See Ghormandey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōṟmandêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghormandey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24347/68.91659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Ghormandey Ghar
  •  
Places near Ghormandey Ghar

Online Dating

Ghormandey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghormandey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghormandey Ghar, Afghanistan