-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Marbey Ghar

Map of Marbey Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Marbaygar,Marbay Ghar,Marbey Ghar,Marbêy Ghar,kwh mrby,كوهٔ مربی,مربۍ غر, Marbêy Ghar

Marbey Ghar

Welcome to the Marbey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marbêy Ghar. See Marbey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marbêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Marbey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25741/68.89965
  • Altitude: 2140 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Marbey Ghar
  •  
Places near Marbey Ghar

Online Dating

Marbey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marbey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marbey Ghar, Afghanistan