-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bay Khan Kelay

Map of Bay Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ba'i Khan Kalay,Ba'i Khan Khay,Baikhankalay,Bay Khan Kelay,Bāy Khān Kêlay,Bā’ī Khān Kalay,Bā’ī Khān Khay,bay khan kly,bayy khan khy,بائی خان خی,بای خان کلی, Bāy Khān Kêlay

Bay Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Bay Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāy Khān Kêlay. See Bay Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāy Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bay Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26054/68.85391
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Bay Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Bay Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Bay Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bay Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Khan Kelay, Afghanistan