-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Amin Kor

Map of Muhammad Amin Kor Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Amin Kor,Mohammad Amin Kowr,Moḩammad Amīn Kowr,Moḩammaḏ Amīn Kōṟ,Muhammad Amin Kor,Mukhammedamin-Kor,Muḩammad Amīn Kōr,mhmd amyn kwr,محمد امين كور,محمد امین کور, Muḩammad Amīn Kōr

Muhammad Amin Kor

Welcome to the Muhammad Amin Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Amīn Kōr. See Muhammad Amin Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Amīn Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Amin Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26044/68.81221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Muhammad Amin Kor
  •  
Places near Muhammad Amin Kor

Online Dating

Muhammad Amin Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Amin Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Amin Kor, Afghanistan