-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sisan Ghar

Map of Sisan Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sisangar,Sisan Ghar,kwh ssn,ssn ghr,سسن غر,كوه سسن, Sisan Ghar

Sisan Ghar

Welcome to the Sisan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sisan Ghar. See Sisan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sisan Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sisan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23691/68.83984
  • Altitude: 2355 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Sisan Ghar
  •  
Places near Sisan Ghar

Online Dating

Sisan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sisan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sisan Ghar, Afghanistan