Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Marnah Algad

Map of Marnah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marna Lgad,Marnah Algad,Marnah Lgad,Marnah Lgaḏ,Marnal'gad,Marnal’gad,Marṉah Algaḏ,Maṟṉa Lgad,jwy mrnh,جوئ مرنه,مرڼه لگډ, Marṉah Algaḏ

Marnah Algad

Welcome to the Marnah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marṉah Algaḏ. See Marnah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marṉah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Marnah Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Marnah Algad
Places near Marnah Algad

Online Dating

Marnah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Marnah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marnah Algad, Afghanistan