-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Infar Dashtah

Map of Infar Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Infar Dashtah,Infar Dashteh,Infar Dasta,Infar Das̲h̲tah,Infar Dašta,Infardashta,anfr dsht,انفر دشت,انفر دښته, Infar Das̲h̲tah

Infar Dashtah

Welcome to the Infar Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Infar Das̲h̲tah. See Infar Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Infar Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Infar Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19778/68.81917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Infar Dashtah
  •  
Places near Infar Dashtah
Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (3.3 km) Garday (4.4 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (4.6 km) Kazhah (5.3 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (5.9 km) Tatêy (6.6 km) ‘Alam Khān Kêlay (6.8 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (7 km) Manzakêy (7.4 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (7.7 km) Kōṯêy Wāl (8.1 km) Rindak (9.3 km) Kapaṟ Khānah (9.4 km) Mīnzī (9.6 km) Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah (9.8 km) Lāhur Khānah (10.1 km) Spīn Kāṉêy (10.4 km) Pāyamad (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Infar Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Infar Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Infar Dashtah, Afghanistan