-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Saimanday

Map of Saimanday Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saimanday,Saymanday,Saymanḏay,Saīmanday,symndy,سيمندی,سیمندی, Saīmanday

Saimanday

Welcome to the Saimanday google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saīmanday. See Saimanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saīmanday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Saimanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24987/68.71407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Saimanday
  •  
Places near Saimanday

Online Dating

Saimanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saimanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saimanday, Afghanistan