-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Juma`at

Map of Loy Juma`at Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Jama`at,Loy Juma`at,Loydzhamaat,Luy Jama`at,Lōy Jamā‘at,Lōy Jumā‘at,Lūy Jamā‘at,لوی جماعت, Lōy Jumā‘at

Loy Juma`at

Welcome to the Loy Juma`at google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Jumā‘at. See Loy Juma`at photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Jumā‘at area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Juma`at
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22479/68.71042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Loy Juma`at
  •  
Places near Loy Juma`at

Online Dating

Loy Juma`at Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Juma`at, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Juma`at, Afghanistan