-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zay

Map of Zay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zay,Zay,zy,زی, Zay

Zay

Welcome to the Zay google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zay. See Zay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24188/68.73214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Zay
  •  
Places near Zay
‘Alam Khān Kêlay (3.2 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (4 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (7.8 km) Dīnār Khēl (9 km) Garday (10.4 km) Mīnzī (10.4 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (10.6 km) Kazhah (11.5 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (11.7 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (12.3 km) Tatêy (12.4 km) Manzakêy (12.6 km) Shahbāz Khān Khēl (12.6 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (13.3 km) Shāh Sikandarah (13.3 km) Kōṯêy Wāl (13.3 km) Chowgay (13.4 km) Rindak (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Zay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zay, Afghanistan