-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Potay

Map of Potay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Potai,Potay,Powtay,Powṯay,Pōtay,Pōṯaī,pwty,پوتی,پوټی, Potay

Potay

Welcome to the Potay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Potay. See Potay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Potay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Potay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19366/68.74669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Potay
  •  
Places near Potay

Online Dating

Potay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Potay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Potay, Afghanistan