-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zhowin Toy Algad

Map of Zhowin Toy Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zawintoy Lgad,Zhavintoyl'gad,Zhavintoyl’gad,Zhawintuy Lgad,Zhowin Toy Algad,Zhowīn Tōy Algaḏ,Z̲h̲awīntūy Lgaḏ,jwy zhwyn,Žawīntoy Lgad,جوي ژوين,ژوین توی لگډ, Zhowīn Tōy Algaḏ

Zhowin Toy Algad

Welcome to the Zhowin Toy Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhowīn Tōy Algaḏ. See Zhowin Toy Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhowīn Tōy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zhowin Toy Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16208/68.75762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:06
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Zhowin Toy Algad
  •  
Places near Zhowin Toy Algad
Garday (3.4 km) Manzakêy (3.8 km) Kazhah (3.8 km) Tatêy (3.9 km) Kōṯêy Wāl (4.4 km) Rindak (4.5 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (4.6 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (5.5 km) Kapaṟ Khānah (5.5 km) Dīnār Khēl (5.6 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (5.8 km) Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah (5.9 km) Mīnzī (6.5 km) Shahbāz Khān Khēl (7.5 km) Dê Kārēz Kêlay (7.6 km) Lāhur Khānah (7.6 km) Spīn Kāṉêy (7.8 km) Mīr ‘Alam Khānah (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Zhowin Toy Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhowin Toy Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhowin Toy Algad, Afghanistan