Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Isargay

Map of Isargay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esargay,Esārgay,Isargay,Isārgay,asargy,اسارگی, Isārgay


Welcome to the Isargay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isārgay. See Isargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isārgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Isargay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Isargay
Places near Isargay

Online Dating

Isargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Isargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isargay, Afghanistan