Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Showtalo Zhawerah

Map of Showtalo Zhawerah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawtallo Zawara,Shavtalluzavara,Shawtallo Zawarah,Showtalo Zhawerah,Showtalō Zhawêrah,shwtlw zhwrh,Šawtallo Zawara,شوتلو ژوره, Showtalō Zhawêrah

Showtalo Zhawerah

Welcome to the Showtalo Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showtalō Zhawêrah. See Showtalo Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showtalō Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Showtalo Zhawerah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Showtalo Zhawerah
Places near Showtalo Zhawerah

Online Dating

Showtalo Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Showtalo Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showtalo Zhawerah, Afghanistan