Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Yahya Hadirah

Map of Yahya Hadirah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Yakh'yakhadira,Kladbishche Yakh’yakhadira,Yahya Hadira,Yahya Hadirah,Yaḩyá Hadīrah,Yaḩyā Haḏiṟa,qbrstan yhyy,yhyy hdyrh,قبرستانٔ يحيى,یحیى هدیره, Yaḩyá Hadīrah

Yahya Hadirah

Welcome to the Yahya Hadirah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaḩyá Hadīrah. See Yahya Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaḩyá Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yahya Hadirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:00
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Yahya Hadirah
Places near Yahya Hadirah

Online Dating

Yahya Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yahya Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yahya Hadirah, Afghanistan