Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zgheh Mandeh

Map of Zgheh Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zgamandekh,Zgheh Mandah,Zgheh Mandeh,Zgheh Māndah,Zgheh Mānḏeh,Zghêh Māndêh,jwy zghh,zghh mandh,جوئ زغه,زغه مانده, Zghêh Māndêh

Zgheh Mandeh

Welcome to the Zgheh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zghêh Māndêh. See Zgheh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zghêh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zgheh Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Zgheh Mandeh
Places near Zgheh Mandeh

Online Dating

Zgheh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zgheh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zgheh Mandeh, Afghanistan