Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khazani Ghar

Map of Khazani Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazanigar,Khazani Ghar,Khazānī Ghar,khzany ghr,kwh khzany,خزانی غر,كوهٔ خزانی, Khazānī Ghar

Khazani Ghar

Welcome to the Khazani Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khazānī Ghar. See Khazani Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khazānī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khazani Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khazani Ghar
Places near Khazani Ghar

Online Dating

Khazani Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khazani Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazani Ghar, Afghanistan