Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shah Sikandare Ziarat

Map of Shah Sikandare Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obo Shakhsikandarra-Ziarat,Sah Sekandarre Zyarat,Sah Sekandarre Zyart,Shah Sekandarri Ziarat,Shah Sikandare Ziarat,Shāh Sekandarrī Zīārat,Shāh Sikandarē Zīārat,zyart shah skndry,Šāh Sekandarrē Zyārat,Šāh Sekandarrē Zyārt,زيارتٔ شاه سكندری,شاه سکندرې زیارت, Shāh Sikandarē Zīārat

Shah Sikandare Ziarat

Welcome to the Shah Sikandare Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Sikandarē Zīārat. See Shah Sikandare Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Sikandarē Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Sikandare Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Shah Sikandare Ziarat
Places near Shah Sikandare Ziarat

Online Dating

Shah Sikandare Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Sikandare Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Sikandare Ziarat, Afghanistan