-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Khazane Mandeh

Map of De Khazane Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khazane Mandeh,De Khazani Mandah,De Khazānī Māndah,Dê Khazānē Māndêh,Khazanimandekh,jwy khzany,جوئ خزانی,دخزانې مانده,Ḏe Khazānē Mānḏeh, Dê Khazānē Māndêh

De Khazane Mandeh

Welcome to the De Khazane Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khazānē Māndêh. See De Khazane Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khazānē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Khazane Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20451/68.53684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near De Khazane Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Khazane Mandeh

Online Dating

De Khazane Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khazane Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khazane Mandeh, Afghanistan