-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baghgi Mandeh

Map of Baghgi Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baggaymandekh,Baghay Mandah,Baghay Mandeh,Baghgi Mandeh,Baghgi Mānḏeh,Bāghay Māndah,Bāghay Mānděh,Bāghgī Māndêh,baghgy mandh,jwy baghy,باغگی مانده,جوئ باغی, Bāghgī Māndêh

Baghgi Mandeh

Welcome to the Baghgi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghgī Māndêh. See Baghgi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghgī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baghgi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17934/68.51041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Baghgi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Baghgi Mandeh

Online Dating

Baghgi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghgi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghgi Mandeh, Afghanistan