-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De `Abdul Qadir Akhundzadah Kandwalah

Map of De `Abdul Qadir Akhundzadah Kandwalah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzadah-Kandwala,Akhvondzadeh Kandwalah,De `Abdul Qader Akhundzadah Kandwala,De `Abdul Qadir Akhundzadah Kandwalah,Dê ‘Abdul Qādir Ākhūndzādah Kanḏwālah,Razvaliny Abbul'kadir-Akhundzada-Kandvala,Razvaliny Abbul’kadir-Akhundzada-Kandvala,akhwndzadh kndwalh,Ākhunḏzāḏah-Kandwāla,Ākhvondzādeh Kanḏwālah,آخوندزاده كندواله,د عبدل قادر آخوندزاده کنډواله,Ḏe ‘Abḏul Qāḏeṟ Ākhunḏzāḏah Kandwāla, Dê ‘Abdul Qādir Ākhūndzādah Kanḏwālah

De `Abdul Qadir Akhundzadah Kandwalah

Welcome to the De `Abdul Qadir Akhundzadah Kandwalah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê ‘Abdul Qādir Ākhūndzādah Kanḏwālah. See De `Abdul Qadir Akhundzadah Kandwalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê ‘Abdul Qādir Ākhūndzādah Kanḏwālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De `Abdul Qadir Akhundzadah Kandwalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18119/68.5081
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:59
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near De `Abdul Qadir Akhundzadah Kandwalah
  •  
Places near De `Abdul Qadir Akhundzadah Kandwalah

Online Dating

De `Abdul Qadir Akhundzadah Kandwalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De `Abdul Qadir Akhundzadah Kandwalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De `Abdul Qadir Akhundzadah Kandwalah, Afghanistan