-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shawzeh Mandeh

Map of Shawzeh Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawzeh Mandeh,Shawzeh Mandah,Shawzeh Mandeh,Shāwzeh Māndah,Shāwzêh Māndêh,jwy shawzh,shawzh mandh,Šāwzěh Mānděh,جوئ شاوزه,شاوزه مانده, Shāwzêh Māndêh

Shawzeh Mandeh

Welcome to the Shawzeh Mandeh google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāwzêh Māndêh. See Shawzeh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāwzêh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shawzeh Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31411/68.57069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Shawzeh Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shawzeh Mandeh
Shāwzêh Katsūnah (1.3 km) Azizay (4.7 km) Tsalōrwān (7.2 km) Ḏōray (9 km) ‘Omar Mēnah (9.4 km) Naz̧ar Mēnah (10 km) Naz̧ar Mēnah (10.2 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Ḏōray (10.3 km) Pērī Mēnah (10.4 km) Chīnah (10.9 km) Bismillāh Ḏōray (11.7 km) Khazānī Chīnah (11.7 km) Naghar Kêlay (12.9 km) Sulaīmān Mēnah (13.4 km) Shāh Sikandar (14.6 km) Shāh Sikandarah (14.9 km) Ātam Khēl (15.6 km) ‘Abdul Raḩmān Kōr (15.6 km)

Online Dating

Shawzeh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shawzeh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shawzeh Mandeh, Afghanistan