-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shawzeh Katsunah

Map of Shawzeh Katsunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawzeh Kacona,Shauza-Kachona,Shawzeh Katsownah,Shawzeh Katsunah,Shāwzeh Katsownah,Shāwzêh Katsūnah,shawzh kchwnh,Šāwzeh Kacona,شاوزه كچونه,شاوزه کڅونه, Shāwzêh Katsūnah

Shawzeh Katsunah

Welcome to the Shawzeh Katsunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāwzêh Katsūnah. See Shawzeh Katsunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāwzêh Katsūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shawzeh Katsunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32479/68.56414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Shawzeh Katsunah
  •  
Places near Shawzeh Katsunah

Online Dating

Shawzeh Katsunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shawzeh Katsunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shawzeh Katsunah, Afghanistan