Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wechah Ki Ghar

Map of Wechah Ki Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vechakaygar,Wecakay Ghar,Wechah Ki Ghar,Wechakay Ghar,Wečakay Ghar,Wêchah Kī Ghar,kwh wchky,كوهٔ وچكی,وچه کی غر, Wêchah Kī Ghar

Wechah Ki Ghar

Welcome to the Wechah Ki Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Kī Ghar. See Wechah Ki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Kī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wechah Ki Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:11
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Wechah Ki Ghar
Places near Wechah Ki Ghar

Online Dating

Wechah Ki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wechah Ki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Ki Ghar, Afghanistan