-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kharmandekh

Map of Kharmandekh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Mandah,Khar Mandeh,Khar Mānḏeh,Kharmandekh,Khaṟ Māndah,jwy khr,جوئ خر, Kharmandekh

Kharmandekh

Welcome to the Kharmandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharmandekh. See Kharmandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharmandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kharmandekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35999/68.68775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Kharmandekh
  •  
Places near Kharmandekh

Online Dating

Kharmandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharmandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharmandekh, Afghanistan